Karina Grand's scenes

Chat For Love

Added
2014-10-03
Story
Chat for Love is one of the most popular online chat and dating service nowadays, a real paradise for those who wants to meet new people, or find... more a partner. But over the years it became the hive for swingers and sex-adventurers, a place to meet strangers and seduce them into their bed. You are one of the best, so why don't you capitalize your skill to get laid as many times as possible?
Chat For Love
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

Guilt and Temptation

Added
2016-05-13
Story
Sometimes things get off the rail despite of our best efforts. An irresistible temptation and a moment of weakness may lead to a big pile... more of mess,  How can you tell your beloved girlfriend that you fucked her roommate? And what if your best buddy tempts you to even wilder adventures? Can you repair the damage, or you fail with the best intention?
Guilt and Temptation
Preorder
It's time to take it to the next level...

Sexy Motel

Added
2014-11-21
Story
This extraordinary motel has a very special offer. You can spend a night in one of its exclusive rooms for free. In return the horny... more guests commit themselves to sex in front of several hidden cameras... unveiled. Are you exhibitionist enough to take on this offer?
Sexy Motel
How I met my girlfriend: Riley Reid
How I met my girlfriend: Riley Reid

Skinny White Girl Meets a Big Black Cock

Added
2016-11-23
Story
Do you find contrast somewhat delicious? We are talking about sweet little mismatches when a petite girl meets a hunky guy or when black meets... more white. Sexy, right? How about anal sex? Do you like that too? If your answer is yes for all those questions than this adventure is made for you. Let us invite you to explore six tales about sexy white girls craving black meat – a combination that will blow you out of your pants.
Skinny White Girl Meets a Big Black Cock

Blondes Have More Fun

Added
2016-02-24
Story
These blonde vixens are living the dream of millions of women. What is that dream, you may ask? Well, spending some quality time with not... more one, but two horny, handsome studs. Their sex hunger is almost insatiable, so they need both of their holes to be filled with hard cocks. Let them show you their stories, and remember... Blondes have more fun.
Blondes Have More Fun
  • Karina Grand

    Karina Grand

    Alias
    Lana Roberts
    Nationality
    Moldovan
    Birthday
    November 04
    Languages
    Moldovan, english
    Hair
    Blonde
    Eye
    Grey
    Piercing
    On mouth
    Tattoos
    Both legs
    Biography
    Karina Grand has quickly become a big favorite among pornfans. She also known asLana Roberts. She has rose ribbon tattoos on the back of each thighs. Karina was born in 1990 and started working in the industry in 2014. She comes from Moldavia but works all around Europe by now. You can watch her performances in extremely hot anal, double penetration hardcore scenes as well.

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.