Nikki Delano's scenes

Swingers' Sunday Sensation

Added
2013-04-03
Story
Sandy's swinger mansion is the most popular and most exclusive swinger place in town. Her famous balls, masqurades, and erotic challenges tempt many within the... more walls, all driven by lust and curiosity. But the upcoming Swinger's Sunday game promises an even more tempting award for the daring winner... maybe you'll be the one!
Swingers' Sunday Sensation
Trailer
Interactive porn explained in less than 2 minutes

POV Threesome with American Girls

Added
2017-12-05
Story
If you could ask for a gift, something sexy, what would it be? You wanna share your bed with two hot American bombshells? Well, consider... more it done. Today we give you the opportunity to fuck the hottest American models in pairs through twelve of the sexiest threesome POV adventures you have ever seen on Lifeselector. So you better get ready because no less than 24 gorgeous ladies crave your cock. Let's not waste time... we are ready to get on with the show.
POV Threesome with American Girls
How I
		met my girlfriend: Piper Perri
How I met my girlfriend: Piper Perri
  • Nikki Delano

    Nikki Delano

    Alias
    Niki Delano, Nikky Delano
    Nationality
    American
    Birthday
    April 12
    Languages
    English
    Hair
    Brown
    Eye
    Green
    Piercing
    Both nipples; navel
    Other
    2012 Xbiz Award Nominee - Best New Starlet 2012 Night Moves Award - Critic's Choice for Best Latina Performer 2012 Night Moves Award Nominee - Best Latina Performer, Best Feature Dancer, and Best Ass 2012 Exotic Dancer Award Nominee - Best Adult Movie Entertainer of the Year
    Weight
    50 kg
    Height
    157 cm
    Biography
    Nikki Delano is a blonde with green eyes and yet she is also a Latina: she is of Puerto Rican, Colombian, and Italian decent. She was born in New York on April 12, 1984 and is in her twenties, but she didn't actually start on a porn path until 2011. This makes her a bit of a fresh face in the business. Nikki Delano has a 32-23-34 figure and she is a petite 5'2 slut with big fake C-cups. She loves toying with her tight pussy, but that's not all she enjoys. If you give this girl a big juicy cock, then she is sure to work miracles!

Episode Guide

Congratulations - you successfully finished the show

Successful payment. Thank you!

Loading

Please wait a few seconds for the join options to load. If the join options are not loaded, contact support immediately via the HELP menu please.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Use an AdBlocker?

Advertisement blocking tools and browser extensions can, in rare cases, interfere with the loading of non-ad related pages.
If the join options do not load please disable any AdBlockers you have installed and try again. If you are still experiencing issues
please contact our support team via the HELP menu

Lost password recovery

Please enter your email address below and a link to reset your password will be sent to you.

Loading

Please wait a few seconds.
If the form does not respond,
please contact support immediately.

Lost password recovery

Try again...

...or create a new account here

Lost password recovery

Please enter a new password below to change your forgotten password.

Lost password recovery



Validate your email address

To keep your free account, you need to validate your email address by clicking the link in the confirmation email. The confirmation email was sent to the below email address, please check to ensure it is correct. If you have not received the confirmation email, please try again using this from. Please be sure to check your spam folders as well.

Recover your password

Type in your Email address below and we will send you your password!

WOULD YOU LIKE SOME FREE CREDITS?

Take our short survey (takes less than 2 minutes) and we will add free credits to your account.